free porn videos

Ginger Lynn

Aliases: Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn

Country: United States

Born: 1962-12-14

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 198

Pornstar Ginger Lynn videos

1 Videos
She became the first “Vivid Girl” before her Hollywood career kicked off in 1989 with Vice Academy, then graduated to such films as Young Guns II (1990), The Devil’s Rejects (2005) and American Pie Presents: Band Camp (2005). Winner of AVN Award 1985: Best New Starlet & Best Couples Sex Scene - Film. Winner of AVN Award 1986: Best Actress - Video & Best Couples Sex Scene - Video. Winner of AVN Award 2002: Best Actress - Film. AVN Hall of Fame. She appeared in clip "Turn the page" by Metallica (directed by Jonas Akerlund) in 1998.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

EbonypornmoviesEinfachmilfpornosElitespornoFairytailpornFeministantipornographymovementFetishfreepornFilmepornoxFootjobporntubezFreemobiletrannypornFreeshemalemobileporn